Ground Locations and White Pages Map References
[ Round 1 ] [ Round 2
] [ Round 3 ] [ Round 4 ] [
Round 5 ] [ Round 6 ]
[ Round 7 ] [ Round 8 ]
[ Round 9 ] [
Round 10 ] [ Round 11 ]
[ Round 12 ] [ Round 13 ] [
Round 14 ] [ Round 15 ] [ Round 16 ]
[ Washed out and Deferred Games ]
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | 8.30 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 6 Gold | 8.30 | Halekulani Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 7/1 | 11.30 | Tuggerah Oval | The Entrance |
Under 7/2 | 9.15 | Carrington Street Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 7/3 Green | 10.00 | Tuggerah Oval | Ourimbah |
Under 7/3 Gold | 9.15 | Halekulani Oval | Northlakes |
Under 8/1 | 10.00 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 8/2 | bye | ||
Under 8/3 Green | 11.30 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 8/3 Gold | 10.45 | Frost Reserve | Woy Woy |
Under 9/1 | 10.45 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 9/2 | 1.45 | Halekulani Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 9/3 Green | 12.15 | Halekulani Oval | Northlakes |
Under 9/3 Gold | 1.00 | Halekulani Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 10/1 | 8.00 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 10/2 | 8.00 | Halekulani Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | Carrington St Oval | Gos/Kariong |
Under 11/1 Green | 10.30 | Carrington St Oval | The Entrance |
Under 11/1 Gold | 11.20 | Halekulani Oval | Northlakes |
Under 11/3 | 9.40 | Halekulani Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 12/2 | 1.00 | Halekulani Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 12/3 | 10.30 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 13/1 | 11.30 | St Edwards Oval | Saints |
Under 13/2 | 1.50 | Halekulani Oval | Budgweoi |
Under 14/1 | 2.10 | Carrington St Oval | Toukley |
Under 14/2 | 12.30 | St Edwards College | Saints |
Under 15/1 | 3.10 | Brendan Franklin Oval | Terrigal White |
Under 15/2 | 3.50 | Halekulani Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 16 | 3.30 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | 8.30 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber White |
Under 6 Gold | 9.15 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber Red |
Under 7/1 | 10.45 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 7/2 | 9.15 | Gumbyah Oval | Northlakes |
Under 7/3 Green | 9.15 | St Edwards College | The Entrance |
Under 7/3 Gold | 8.30 | St Edwards College | St Edwards |
Under 8/1 | 12.15 | Gumbya Oval | Northlakes |
Under 8/2 | 10.45 | Gumbya Oval | Toukley |
Under 8/3 Green | 10.45 | Brendan Franklin Oval | Terrigal |
Under 8/3 Gold | 11.30 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 9/1 | 12.15 | St Edwards College | Toukley |
Under 9/2 | 1.00 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 9/3 Green | 1.45 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 9/3 Gold | 12.15 | Brendan Franklin Oval | Terrigal |
Under 10/1 | 8.50 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 10/2 | 8.00 | Sohier Park | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 11/1 Green | 8.00 | Gumbyah Oval | Northlakes |
Under 11/1 Gold | 9.40 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 11/3 | 9.40 | Gumbyah Oval | Northlakes |
Under 12/2 | 9.40 | St Edwards College | St Edwards |
Under 12/3 | bye | ||
Under 13/1 | 10.50 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 13/2 | 11.20 | Sohier Park | Central Wyong |
Under 14/1 | 11.30 | Umina Oval | Kincumber |
Under 14/2 | 12.30 | Umina Oval | Kincumber |
Under 15/1 | 1.20 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 15/2 | 12.50 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 16 | 3.50 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | 8.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | 6 Gold |
Under 6 Gold | 8.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | 6 Green |
Under 7/1 | 9.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Umina |
Under 7/2 | 9.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 7/3 Green | 8.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 7/3 Gold | 8.30 | Gumbya Oval | Northlakes |
Under 8/1 | 10.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 8/2 | 10.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 8/3 Green | 10.45 | Morrie Breen Oval | 8/3 Gold |
Under 8/3 Gold | 10.45 | Morrie Breen Oval | 8/3 Green |
Under 9/1 | 10.45 | Morrie Breen Oval | The Entrance |
Under 9/2 | 11.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Toukley |
Under 9/3 | Bye | ||
Under 10/1 | 8.50 | Morrie Breen Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 10/2 | 8.00 | Tuggerah Oval | Central Wyong |
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Umina |
Under 11/1 Green | 10.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | 11/1 Gold |
Under 11/1 Gold | 10.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | 11/1 Green |
Under 11/3 | 9.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 12/2 | 8.50 | Morrie Breen Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 12/3 | 8.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 13/1 | Game Deferred | ||
Under 13/2 | 9.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Northlakes |
Under 14/1 | 10.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 14/2 | bye | ||
Under 15/1 | bye | ||
Under 15/2 | 1.50 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 16 | Game deferred |
Saturday 7th June washed out games
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 10/2 | 8.00 | Erina Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 13/2 | 11.20 | Erina Oval | Central Wyong |
Monday 9th June washed out games
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 15/1 | 2.20 | Sohier Park | Erina |
Wednesday 11th June deferred games
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 15/1 | 6.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Entrance |
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | 9.15 | Sohier Park | Ourimbah |
Under 6 Gold | 8.30 | Carrington St Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 7/1 | 9.15 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 7/2 | 9.15 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 7/3 Green | 8.30 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 7/3 Gold | 9.15 | Carrington St Oval | Central Wyong |
Under 8/1 | 10.45 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 8/2 | 10.00 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 8/3 Green | 10.45 | Sohier Park | Ourimbah |
Under 8/3 Gold | 9.15 | Brendan Franklin Oval | Terrigal |
Under 9/1 | 12.15 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 9/2 | 1.00 | Carrington St Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 9/3 | 11.30 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 10/1 | 8.50 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 10/2 | 8.00 | Sohier Park | Ourimbah |
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 11/1 Green | 9.40 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 11/1 Gold | 8.00 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 11/3 | 9.40 | Brendan Franklin Oval | Terrigal |
Under 12/2 | 8.50 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 12/3 | 10.30 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 13/1 | 11.30 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 13/2 | 10.30 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 14/1 | 12.30 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 14/2 | 12.10 | Erina Oval | Northern Lakes |
Under 15/1 | 3.10 | Brendan Franklin Oval | Terrigal |
Under 15/2 | 1.30 | Carrington St Oval | Saints |
Under 16 | 2.30 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | 8.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 6 Gold | 8.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Toukley |
Under 7/1 | 10.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 7/2 | 9.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 7/3 Green | 9.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Wyong Gold |
Under 7/3 Gold | 9.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Wyong Green |
Under 8/1 | 11.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 8/2 | 10.45 | Morrie Breen Oval | Northern Lakes |
Under 8/3 Green | 10.45 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 8/3 Gold | 10.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | The Entrance |
Under 9/1 | 12.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 9/2 | 11.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 9/3 | 12.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 10/1 | 8.50 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 10/2 | 8.00 | Darren Kennedy Oval | Toukley |
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 11/1 Green | 11.20 | Morrie Breen Oval | Umina |
Under 11/1 Gold | 10.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 11/3 | 9.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Toukley |
Under 12/2 | 8.50 | Morrie Breen Oval | Ourimbah |
Under 12/3 | 8.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 13/1 | 11.20 | Darren Kennedy Oval | Toukley |
Under 13/2 | 9.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 14/1 | 11.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 14/2 | 10.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Under 15/1 | 1.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Ourimbah |
Under 15/2 | 12.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Northern Lakes |
Under 16 | 2.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Terrigal |
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | 9.15 | Carrington Street Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 6 Gold | 8.30 | Carrington Street Oval | Toukley |
Under 7/1 | 10.45 | Sohier Park | Northern Lakes |
Under 7/2 | 10.45 | Carrington Street Oval | Central Wyong |
Under 7/3 Green | 10.00 | Carrington Street Oval | Central Wyong |
Under 7/3 Gold | 9.15 | Sohier Park | Berkeley Vale |
Under 8/1 | 10.00 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 8/2 | 12.15 | Carrington Street Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 8/3 Green | bye | ||
Under 8/3 Gold | 11.30 | Sohier Park | Ourimbah |
Under 9/1 | 10.45 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 9/2 | 12.15 | EDSAAC | Central Wyong |
Under 9/3 | 1.00 | Carrington Street Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 10/1 | 8.00 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 10/2 | bye | ||
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | Sohier Park | Northern Lakes |
Under 11/1 Green | 11.20 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 11/1 Gold | 9.40 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 11/3 | 8.50 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Under 12/2 | 11.20 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 12/3 | 8.00 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 13/1 | 10.40 | EDSAAC | St Edwards |
Under 13/2 | 9.40 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 14/1 | 2.10 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 14/2 | 12.20 | Sohier Park | Central Wyong |
Under 15/1 | 3.10 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 15/2 | 2.20 | Sohier Park | Budgewoi |
Under 16 | 3.10 | Carrington Street Oval | St Edwards |
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | 9.15 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 6 Gold | 8.30 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 7/1 | 10.45 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 7/2 | 10.00 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 7/3 Green | 9.15 | Tuggerah Oval | St Edwards |
Under 7/3 Gold | 9.15 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 8/1 | 10.00 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 8/2 | 9.15 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 8/3 Green | 8.30 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 8/3 Gold | bye | ||
Under 9/1 | 1.00 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 9/2 | 12.15 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 9/3 | 11.30 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 10/1 | 9.40 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 10/2 | 8.50 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 11/1 Green | 11.20 | Brendan Franklin Oval | Terrigal |
Under 11/1 Gold | 11.20 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 11/3 | 8.50 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 12/2 | bye | ||
Under 12/3 | 9.40 | Tuggerah Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 13/1 | 1.10 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 13/2 | 12.10 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 14/1 | 12.40 | Woy Woy Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 14/2 | 11.40 | EDSAAC | Berkeley Vale |
Under 15/1 | 2.40 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 15/2 | 1.40 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 16 | 3.10 | Erina Oval | Erina |
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | 8.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 6 Gold | 8.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 7/1 | 10.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Toukley |
Under 7/2 | 10.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 7/3 Green | 9.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | The Entrance |
Under 7/3 Gold | 9.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | St Edwards |
Under 8/1 | 10.45 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 8/2 | 11.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 8/3 Green | 9.15 | Halekulani Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 8/3 Gold | 10.45 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 9/1 | 12.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 9/2 | 11.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 9/3 | 12.15 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 10/1 | 9.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 10/2 | 8.50 | Morrie Breen Oval | Budgewoi |
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 11/1 Green | 11.20 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 11/1 Gold | 10.30 | Morrie Breen Oval | North Lakes |
Under 11/3 | 12.10 | EDSAAC | The Entrance |
Under 12/2 | 8.50 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 12/3 | 8.00 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 13/1 | 10.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 13/2 | 9.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 14/1 | 12.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 14/2 | 11.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Ourimbah |
Under 15/1 | 2.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 15/2 | 1.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Under 16 | 3.40 | Morrie Breen Oval | Kincumber |
Team | Time | Where played | Against |
Under 6 Green | TBA | ||
Under 6 Gold | 8.30 | Tuggerah Oval | Woy Woy |
Under 7/1 | 9.15 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 7/2 | 8.30 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 7/3 Green | 10.00 | Carrington Street Oval | Northern Lakes |
Under 7/3 Gold | 9.15 | Carrington Street Park | Central Wyong |
Under 8/1 | 10.45 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 8/2 | 10.00 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 8/3 Green | 11.30 | Tuggerah Oval | Ourimbah |
Under 8/3 Gold | 10.00 | Brendan Franklin Park | Terrigal |
Under 9/1 | 1.00 | Tuggerah Oval | Ourimbah |
Under 9/2 | 12.15 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 9/3 | 11.30 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 10/1 | 9.40 | Carrington Street Oval | Northern Lakes |
Under 10/2 | 8.00 | St Edwards | St Edwards |
Under 10/3 | 8.00 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 11/1 Green | 9.40 | Berkeley Vale Oval | Berkeley Vale |
Under 11/1 Gold | 8.50 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 11/3 | 10.30 | Frost Reserve | Kincumber |
Under 12/2 | 9.40 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 12/3 | 11.20 | Carrington Street Oval | Northern Lakes |
Under 13/1 | 11.20 | Brendan Franklin Oval | Terrigal |
Under 13/2 | 11.20 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 14/1 | 12.20 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 14/2 | 2.10 | Carrington Street Oval | Gosford/Kariong |
Under 15/1 | 1.20 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Under 15/2 | 2.10 | Tuggerah Oval | Northern Lakes |
Under 16 | 2.20 | Umina Oval | Umina |
Ground Locations and Map References
Berkeley Vale | Berkeley
Vale Sports Complex Berkeley Vale Road, Berkeley Vale (off Wyong Road) - White Pages Map Ref 59-F15 |
Budgewoi | Halekulani
Oval Noela Place Budgewoi (Off Scenic Rd) - White Pages Map Ref 32-H13 |
Central Wyong | Watanobbi
Oval. De L'isle Drive, Watanobbi - White Pages Map Ref 39-D14 |
Erina | Erina
Oval. Ilya Avenue, Erina (off Karalta Rd) - White Pages Map Ref 88-G10 |
Kariong/Gosford | Kariong
Sports Complex. Mitchell Drive Kariong - White Pages Map Ref 86-B7 |
Narara | Carrington
St Narara (Opposite Narara Valley High) - White Pages Map Ref 77-C8 |
North Lakes | Gumbuyah
Oval. Tall Timbers Rd, Lake Munmorah - White Pages Map Ref Limit of Maps |
Ourimbah | Sohier
Park Ourimbah Street Ourimbah (Off Brush Rd) - White Pages Map Ref 68-A6 |
St Edwards | St
Edwards College Oval Russell Drysdale Street, East Gosford - White Pages Map Ref 68-H10 |
Terrigal | Brendan
Franklin Oval Beaufort Road, Terrigal - White Pages Map Ref 89-K6 |
The Entrance | Bateau
Bay Recreation Centre (ex EDSACC) The Entrance Rd Bateau Bay - White Pages Map Ref 70-K14 |
Toukley | Darren
Kennedy Oval Cnr Evans Rd & Oleander Sts Noraville - White Pages Map Ref 42-G16 |
Umina | Umina
Oval Melbourne Ave Umina - White Pages Map Ref 106-K16 |
Woy Woy | Woy
Woy Oval. Oval Rd Woy Woy (Behind Shop Centre) - White Pages Map Ref 2-D12 |
Wyong | Morrie
Breen Oval Lake Haven Dr Kanwal (next to Wyong Leagues Club) - White Pages Map Ref 41-A7 |